Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
Any
1
2
3
4
5+
Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
Any
1
2
3
4
5+
Property Type
Any
- List
- Mixed
- Map
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties
10,000+ Sold Properties
- Default
- Most Recent
- Price-Highest
- Price-Lowest
- Beds (Most)
- Baths (Most)
- Year Built (Newest)
$271,000
$268,500
0.9%4 Beds3 Baths1,975 SqFt
12308 E 89th ST, Owasso, OK 74055
Listed by Ellis Real Estate Brokerage
$490,000
$500,000
2.0%4 Beds3 Baths2,419 SqFt
15811 County Road 1595, Ada, OK 74820
Listed by Mary Terry & Associates Real E
$244,000
$250,000
2.4%3 Beds2 Baths1,734 SqFt
2627 Woodland, Ada, OK 74820
Listed by Mary Terry & Associates Real E
$325,000
$355,000
8.5%4 Beds3 Baths3,021 SqFt
4725 W Country Club Road, Stillwater, OK 74074-0000
Listed by REAL ESTATE PROFESSIONALS
$550,000
$565,000
2.7%4 Beds3 Baths2,368 SqFt
2576 NE 10th ST, Blanchard, OK 73010
Listed by Metro Brokers of OK
$825,000
$849,900
2.9%4 Beds4 Baths3,821 SqFt
902 Summit Ridge, Mcalester, OK 74501
Listed by Property Collective
$632,598
$609,775
3.7%4 Beds3 Baths3,225 SqFt
11233 S 220th East Avenue, Broken Arrow, OK 74014
Listed by Executive Homes Realty, LLC
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- ...
- 417