- 1/32 32Pending
$ 250,000
4 Beds2 Baths1,680 SqFt - 1/11 11Pending
$ 240,000
14.98 Acres - 1/3 3Pending
$ 85,000
5 Acres - 1/46 46Active
$ 399,000
3 Beds2 Baths1,700 SqFt - 1/30 30Active
$ 265,000
3 Beds2 Baths1,339 SqFt - 1/49 49Price Dropped by $5K
$ 325,000
4 Beds5 Baths3,662 SqFt - 1/4 4Price Dropped by $10K
$ 15,000
0.24 Acres - 1/6 6Active
$ 25,000
0.24 Acres
Image
Address
Sold Date
Property Type
Configuration
Price
11109 E 120th CT, Collinsville, OK 74021
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,500 SqFt
$ 228,500 $ 239,900 4.8%
Listed by Brix Realty LLC
805 S G ST, Porter, OK 74454
Single Family Home
1 Bed2 Baths1,135 SqFt
$ 212,000 $ 250,000 15.2%
Listed by eXp Realty, LLC (BO)
835 S G ST, Porter, OK 74454
Vacant Land
8.78 Acres
$ 139,000 $ 145,000 4.1%
Listed by Game Changer Real Estate
215 W Blair ST, Sperry, OK 74073
Single Family Home
3 Beds1 Bath1,853 SqFt
$ 120,000 $ 149,900 19.9%
Listed by Coldwell Banker Select
40938 E 211th ST S, Porter, OK 74454
Single Family Home
3 Beds1 Bath1,803 SqFt
$ 72,000 $ 82,500 12.7%
Listed by Brix Realty LLC
S 95th ST E, Braggs, OK 74423
Vacant Land
5 Acres
$ 45,000 $ 50,000 10.0%
Listed by C21/Wright Real Estate
412 N O. ST, Muskogee, OK 74403
Single Family Home
2 Beds1 Bath772 SqFt
$ 32,500 $ 48,000 32.3%
Listed by Brix Realty LLC
GET MORE INFORMATION

GAME CHANGER REAL ESTATE